Juan Alcazar

Show Map
Show Image
7347 NW 90th Ct, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Address Date : (03/21/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Duval Russ
James Duval Russ
4390 70TH AVE N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Juan Alcazar
Scott Carlton Cox
Scott Carlton Cox
1165 Orton St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/07/1951

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 182

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-08-22

Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL

Court Case Number : 0000786


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TONY Alcazar
Juan Alcazar Martinez
Alcazar Tony
Juan Antonio Alcazar

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1975
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 805NEF

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : GZPJ85

Nearby Offenders
James Duval Russ
James Duval Russ
4390 70TH AVE N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Juan Alcazar
Scott Carlton Cox
Scott Carlton Cox
1165 Orton St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Currently Juan Alcazar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Juan Alcazar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Alcazar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.