Lilliana Aguirre

Last Reported Address - Out of State, COLUMBIA, XX
Address Date : (05/23/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dale Martin Brooks Jr
Dale Martin Brooks Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lilliana Aguirre
Patrick Anthony Powell
Patrick Anthony Powell
1420 Seeley Cir NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/09/1967

Sex : Female

Height : 5.07

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-05-14

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0100846


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Lilliana Aquirre
Tobin Lilliana Cardona
Lilliana Tobin
Nearby Offenders
Dale Martin Brooks Jr
Dale Martin Brooks Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lilliana Aguirre
Patrick Anthony Powell
Patrick Anthony Powell
1420 Seeley Cir NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Currently Lilliana Aguirre could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lilliana Aguirre's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lilliana Aguirre is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.