Bruce Michael Allison

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/17/2001) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lewis John Akana
Lewis John Akana
4000 Nathan Ct, Melbourne, FL 32904
Bruce Michael Allison
Brenda May Siegel
Brenda May Siegel
Transient, Cocoa, FL 32922

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/27/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-01-26

Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL

Court Case Number : 9914938


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Bruce M Allison
Bruce Allison
Nearby Offenders
Lewis John Akana
Lewis John Akana
4000 Nathan Ct, Melbourne, FL 32904
Bruce Michael Allison
Brenda May Siegel
Brenda May Siegel
Transient, Cocoa, FL 32922

Currently Bruce Michael Allison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bruce Michael Allison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bruce Michael Allison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.