Harris Thomas Adkins

TRANSIENT, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33310
Address Date : (12/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Ramirez-alonso
David Ramirez-alonso
966 SUMTER RD W, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33415
Harris Thomas Adkins
Kenneth Oneal Wright
Kenneth Oneal Wright
1648 E 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/28/1956

Sex : Male

Height : 6.05

Weight : 225

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1983-07-07

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 8205754


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

HARRIS ADKINS
Slim Adkins
Thomas Jerrido
Harris T Adkins

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
David Ramirez-alonso
David Ramirez-alonso
966 SUMTER RD W, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33415
Harris Thomas Adkins
Kenneth Oneal Wright
Kenneth Oneal Wright
1648 E 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Currently Harris Thomas Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Harris Thomas Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Harris Thomas Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.