Terry Allen Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/07/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Otha L Jackson
Otha L Jackson
4761 N Pine Hills Rd Apt 84, Orlando, FL 32808
Terry Allen Adams
William Thomas Fultz
William Thomas Fultz
8400 Arevee Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/10/1953

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 229

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE (CALIFORNIA))

Adjudication Date : 1972-06-13

Jurisdiction & State : Interstate, XX

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TERRY A ADAMS
TERRY ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Otha L Jackson
Otha L Jackson
4761 N Pine Hills Rd Apt 84, Orlando, FL 32808
Terry Allen Adams
William Thomas Fultz
William Thomas Fultz
8400 Arevee Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

Currently Terry Allen Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Terry Allen Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terry Allen Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.