Alexis Amaya

Last Reported Address - Out of State, X, XX
Address Date : (01/31/2006) ?
Nearby Offenders
Julio Delpino
Julio Delpino
91 W 4th St Apt D, Hialeah, FL 33010
Alexis Amaya
Keith Allen Orzechowski
Keith Allen Orzechowski
1750 Tamiami Trl Apt 108, Sarasota, FL 34234

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/27/1982
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2001-03-09
Statute : 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0103338

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Anthony Arrona
Nearby Offenders
Julio Delpino
Julio Delpino
91 W 4th St Apt D, Hialeah, FL 33010
Alexis Amaya
Keith Allen Orzechowski
Keith Allen Orzechowski
1750 Tamiami Trl Apt 108, Sarasota, FL 34234

Currently Alexis Amaya could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexis Amaya's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexis Amaya is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.