Randolph Sherman Adams

Show Map
Show Image
13710 NW 148TH PLACE, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Address Date : (11/15/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Lee Stevens
William Lee Stevens
7590 Peyraud Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Randolph Sherman Adams
Keenis Lee Price
Keenis Lee Price
360 NW BELFRY CT, WHITE SPRINGS, FL 32096

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/16/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 245
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2001-07-19
Statute : 794.05(1)
Jurisdiction & State : Alachua, FL
Court Case Number : 0003485

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Randolph Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : DN481T

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : Y74NHR

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
William Lee Stevens
William Lee Stevens
7590 Peyraud Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Randolph Sherman Adams
Keenis Lee Price
Keenis Lee Price
360 NW BELFRY CT, WHITE SPRINGS, FL 32096

Currently Randolph Sherman Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Randolph Sherman Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Randolph Sherman Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.