Marcus Desmon Adams

Show Map
Show Image
5600 NW 15TH ST APT 3, LAUDERHILL, FL 33313
Address Date : (05/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Ray Dean
James Ray Dean
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marcus Desmon Adams
Willie Ford
Willie Ford
19532 CR132, LIVE OAK, FL 32060

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/04/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 243
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2010-04-19
Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL
Court Case Number : 0902923

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARK ADAMS
Marcus Demon Adams
Marcus Adams
Marcus Demont Adams
Marcus D Adams
MARCUS O ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
James Ray Dean
James Ray Dean
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marcus Desmon Adams
Willie Ford
Willie Ford
19532 CR132, LIVE OAK, FL 32060

Currently Marcus Desmon Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marcus Desmon Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marcus Desmon Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.