Aaron Baxter Russell

Show Map
Show Image
7339 Highway 90, Milton, FL 32583
Address Date : (06/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darwin Milo Shew
Darwin Milo Shew
12009 BAYTREE DR, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Aaron Baxter Russell
Amelton Guillori
Amelton Guillori
5436 24th Ave Sw Apt 202, Naples, FL 34116

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/15/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 155

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-10-23

Jurisdiction & State : Santa Rosa, FL

Court Case Number : 9700310


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron B Russell
Bax Russell
Aaron Russell

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : AMERICAN MOTORS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1973
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : 401PHY

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : I37DUC

Nearby Offenders
Darwin Milo Shew
Darwin Milo Shew
12009 BAYTREE DR, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Aaron Baxter Russell
Amelton Guillori
Amelton Guillori
5436 24th Ave Sw Apt 202, Naples, FL 34116

Currently Aaron Baxter Russell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Baxter Russell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Baxter Russell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.