David Lynn Adams

Show Map
Show Image
1648 LEESBURG BLVD, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Address Date : (10/16/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Alfred Cunningham
Jonathan Alfred Cunningham
1228 Pineview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
David Lynn Adams
Roberto Jose Rodriguez
Roberto Jose Rodriguez
4425 NW 36th Ave, Miami, FL 33142

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/26/1946
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1989-03-13
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 8501117

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

David Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 752LUI

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GXEE39

Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Alfred Cunningham
Jonathan Alfred Cunningham
1228 Pineview Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756
David Lynn Adams
Roberto Jose Rodriguez
Roberto Jose Rodriguez
4425 NW 36th Ave, Miami, FL 33142

Currently David Lynn Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Lynn Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Lynn Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.