Perry Lee Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
2441 52ND AVE N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Address Date : (12/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Terrell Henley
Kevin Terrell Henley
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Perry Lee Alexander
Arquimedes Torna Morales
Arquimedes Torna Morales
3404 W Heiter St, Tampa, FL 33607

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/11/1951
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 219
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2000-10-09
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 9909836

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Alexander Perry
Perry Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Terrell Henley
Kevin Terrell Henley
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Perry Lee Alexander
Arquimedes Torna Morales
Arquimedes Torna Morales
3404 W Heiter St, Tampa, FL 33607

Currently Perry Lee Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Perry Lee Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Perry Lee Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.