Aaron Jay Roberts

Show Map
Show Image
11985 NW 100th St, Ocala, FL 34482
Address Date : (04/01/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Melvin Redding
Melvin Redding
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0
Aaron Jay Roberts
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
15295 E Colonial Dr Lot 11, Orlando, FL 32826

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/18/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 138

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1996-04-02

Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL

Court Case Number : 9501610


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron J Roberts

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : GUBD81

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Melvin Redding
Melvin Redding
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0
Aaron Jay Roberts
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
15295 E Colonial Dr Lot 11, Orlando, FL 32826

Currently Aaron Jay Roberts could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jay Roberts's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jay Roberts is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.