Christopher Dean Ackley

Show Map
Show Image
2023 Catherine Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
Address Date : (04/16/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles D Segers
Charles D Segers
2650 Municipal Way, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Christopher Dean Ackley
Jeffrey R Gooden
Jeffrey R Gooden
7575 NW 44th St Apt 1802, Lauderhill, FL 33319

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/04/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2000-09-01

Jurisdiction & State : St Johns, FL

Court Case Number : 0001510


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Christopher D Ackley
Christopher Ackley

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : CJDE80

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TURQUOISE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : A903PK

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Charles D Segers
Charles D Segers
2650 Municipal Way, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Christopher Dean Ackley
Jeffrey R Gooden
Jeffrey R Gooden
7575 NW 44th St Apt 1802, Lauderhill, FL 33319

Currently Christopher Dean Ackley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Dean Ackley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Dean Ackley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.