Aaron Morgan Robertson

Show Map
Show Image
7870 Ebson Dr Apt A, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Address Date : (01/30/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daniel Brower
Daniel Brower
2701 Palm Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32829
Aaron Morgan Robertson
David R Rubasky
David R Rubasky
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/26/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 310

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2000-08-21

Statute : 794.011(2)

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 9803826


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron M Robertson
Aaron Robertson

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 563QIG

Vehicle Make : YAMAHA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 33834Q

Nearby Offenders
Daniel Brower
Daniel Brower
2701 Palm Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32829
Aaron Morgan Robertson
David R Rubasky
David R Rubasky
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Currently Aaron Morgan Robertson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Morgan Robertson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Morgan Robertson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.