Boris Abello

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/22/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Anthony Mcguire
Richard Anthony Mcguire
1585 20th Ave Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Boris Abello
Ralph Jason Miller
Ralph Jason Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/26/1943

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Mole-Neck-1
  • Mole-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-07-26

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0004624


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Boris Bello
ABELLO BORIS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 089LPJ

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : NSZ75T

Nearby Offenders
Richard Anthony Mcguire
Richard Anthony Mcguire
1585 20th Ave Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Boris Abello
Ralph Jason Miller
Ralph Jason Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Boris Abello could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Boris Abello's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Boris Abello is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.