Luis Gabriel Alvarez Oquendo

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rocky James Coleman
Rocky James Coleman
12309 Glen Oak Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Luis Gabriel Alvarez Oquendo
Alex Gonzalez
Alex Gonzalez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/01/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 217
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-3
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2016-02-29
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1300180

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GABBY Alverez
Luiz Alvarez
Pedro Rivera
Luis G Alverez
GABBY ALVAREZ OQUENDO
LUIS ALVAREZ-OQUENDO
LUIS G ALVAREZ-OQUENDO
LUIS GABRIEL ALVAREZ-OQUENDO
LUIS OQUENDO
LUIS GABRIEL ALVARZ
LUIS G ALVAREZ OQUENDO
LUIS G ALVAREZ OQUENDO
LUIS GABRIEL ALVAREZ JR
LUIS GABRIEL ALVEREZ JR
PEDRO RIVIERA
CARLOS RIVERA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Rocky James Coleman
Rocky James Coleman
12309 Glen Oak Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Luis Gabriel Alvarez Oquendo
Alex Gonzalez
Alex Gonzalez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Luis Gabriel Alvarez Oquendo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis Gabriel Alvarez Oquendo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis Gabriel Alvarez Oquendo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.