A J Edmond Jr

Show Map
Show Image
6701 Woodsman Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Address Date : (01/22/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher T Estremera
Christopher T Estremera
1333 Lake Dr W, Okeechobee, FL 34974
A J Edmond Jr
Mark James Mcclain
Mark James Mcclain
1650 Clearwater Largo Rd Lot 12a, Clearwater, FL 33756

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/08/1946
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 213
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1990-07-26
Statute : 794.011(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 8604114

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron James Edmond
Willie Lee Daniels
Johnell Charles Bolds
Willie Lee Hills
Willie Daniels
A J Davis Jr
Aaron J Edmond
Aj Edmond
A J Edmond

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 704XUS

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : EPNM34

Nearby Offenders
Christopher T Estremera
Christopher T Estremera
1333 Lake Dr W, Okeechobee, FL 34974
A J Edmond Jr
Mark James Mcclain
Mark James Mcclain
1650 Clearwater Largo Rd Lot 12a, Clearwater, FL 33756

Currently A J Edmond Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that A J Edmond Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, A J Edmond Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.