Joseph Robert Ace

Show Map
Show Image
1208 N NEW HAMPSHIRE AVE, TAVARES, FL 32778
Address Date : (06/17/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shannon Dale Myles
Shannon Dale Myles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Joseph Robert Ace
Paul Patrick Kennedy
Paul Patrick Kennedy
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/04/1957

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 238

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Right Pelvic(Hip)-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : ABUSE OF CHILD,ENG SEX PERFM; F.S. 827.071(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-06-15

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 9901208


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Joseph R Ace
ROBERT ACE JOSEPH
Joseph Ace

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 202RHE

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 705TSV

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : W31KPX

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1970
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 003WVK

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 06928U

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 1078TS

Nearby Offenders
Shannon Dale Myles
Shannon Dale Myles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Joseph Robert Ace
Paul Patrick Kennedy
Paul Patrick Kennedy
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Joseph Robert Ace could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joseph Robert Ace's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Robert Ace is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.