Jose Fernando Aguirre

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/21/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose Suarez
Jose Suarez
3442 SW 23RD TER, MIAMI, FL 33145
Jose Fernando Aguirre
Anthony Rivera
Anthony Rivera
2722 S Sunrise Ct Apt 3, Orlando, FL 32806

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/26/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3)
Adjudication Date : 2012-11-20
Jurisdiction & State : Hardee, FL
Court Case Number : 0800297

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Fernando Jose Aguirre
JOSE F AGUIRRE
AGUIRRE FERNANDO
Fernando Aguirre
Fernando Aguire
Nearby Offenders
Jose Suarez
Jose Suarez
3442 SW 23RD TER, MIAMI, FL 33145
Jose Fernando Aguirre
Anthony Rivera
Anthony Rivera
2722 S Sunrise Ct Apt 3, Orlando, FL 32806

Currently Jose Fernando Aguirre could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Fernando Aguirre's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Fernando Aguirre is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.