Lynn S Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
8785 N ZAVAL AVE, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Address Date : (09/07/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Lukoskie
Robert Lukoskie
1219 NE 14TH AVE APT 1, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33304
Lynn S Adkins
Robert Albert Jarrett Jr
Robert Albert Jarrett Jr
14631 64th St N Apt A, Clearwater, FL 33760

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/19/1962
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 204
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1999-04-01
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
Court Case Number : 9702312

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Lynn Steven Adkins
Lynn Adkins

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : B108KB

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 1047XW

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1975
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : SGI54M

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Robert Lukoskie
Robert Lukoskie
1219 NE 14TH AVE APT 1, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33304
Lynn S Adkins
Robert Albert Jarrett Jr
Robert Albert Jarrett Jr
14631 64th St N Apt A, Clearwater, FL 33760

Currently Lynn S Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lynn S Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lynn S Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.