Johnny Adkins

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/05/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
William C Mcdaniel
William C Mcdaniel
6361 BRADLEY RD, MARIANNA, FL 32448
Johnny Adkins
Samuel Flowers
Samuel Flowers
324 Aylesbury Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/06/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Back-3
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SX.OFNDR.RE-REGISTR.VIOL.; F.S. 943.0435(14)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2007-06-04
Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
Court Case Number : 0604820

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PATRICK NMN NOBLES
Johnny R Adkins
Johnny Roy Adkins
Nearby Offenders
William C Mcdaniel
William C Mcdaniel
6361 BRADLEY RD, MARIANNA, FL 32448
Johnny Adkins
Samuel Flowers
Samuel Flowers
324 Aylesbury Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Currently Johnny Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnny Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnny Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.