Earl Ackerman

DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL
Address Date : (04/16/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Earl Ackerman
Jeffrey S Hardenstine
Jeffrey S Hardenstine
Transient, Orlando, FL 32828

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Civil Commitment

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/05/1981

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 146

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-02-20

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 9901541


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Earl T Ackerman
Earl Thomas Ackerman Jr
Shinas Ackerman
Tommy Ackerman
Tom Ackerman
Thomas Ackerman

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Earl Ackerman
Jeffrey S Hardenstine
Jeffrey S Hardenstine
Transient, Orlando, FL 32828

Currently Earl Ackerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Earl Ackerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Earl Ackerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.