Luis Ariel Aguila Nieves

Show Map
Show Image
11419 WAVELAND WAY, TAMPA, FL 33624
Address Date : (10/06/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Leon Johnson
Leon Johnson
Transient, Homestead, FL 0
Luis Ariel Aguila Nieves
John R Potocnak
John R Potocnak
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/06/1946

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 177

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-05-30

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 9606535


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Luis A Aguila
Luis Aguila
Luis Ariel Aguila

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : DV8367E

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : DV7199F

Nearby Offenders
Leon Johnson
Leon Johnson
Transient, Homestead, FL 0
Luis Ariel Aguila Nieves
John R Potocnak
John R Potocnak
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Luis Ariel Aguila Nieves could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis Ariel Aguila Nieves's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis Ariel Aguila Nieves is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.