Jose M Aguiar

Show Map
Show Image
7104 SW 113TH CT, MIAMI, FL 33173
Address Date : (11/02/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose Oviedo
Jose Oviedo
2401 NE 10TH ST APT 7, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33062
Jose M Aguiar
Samuel Cortez
Samuel Cortez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/13/1968
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Performance by a child(Possess Photo or Picture); F.S. 827.071(4) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2000-03-14
Statute : 827.071(4)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9923920

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jose Aguiar
Jose Manuel Aguiar

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 5 DOOR
Tag Number : CJVU68

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : W65AWZ

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 712WDT

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : B49GLZ

Nearby Offenders
Jose Oviedo
Jose Oviedo
2401 NE 10TH ST APT 7, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33062
Jose M Aguiar
Samuel Cortez
Samuel Cortez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jose M Aguiar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose M Aguiar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose M Aguiar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.