Michael Alard

Show Map
Show Image
305 S Swinton Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Address Date : (07/25/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Harris III
Robert Harris III
2587 BEAVERBROOK PL, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254
Michael Alard
Victor Manuel Dominguez-trinidad
Victor Manuel Dominguez-trinidad
2705 E Annie St, Tampa, FL 33612

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/24/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-08-22

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9609362


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Michael Alaro
Michel Alaro
Michel Arrechabalete
Michel Arrechabaleta

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Robert Harris III
Robert Harris III
2587 BEAVERBROOK PL, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254
Michael Alard
Victor Manuel Dominguez-trinidad
Victor Manuel Dominguez-trinidad
2705 E Annie St, Tampa, FL 33612

Currently Michael Alard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Alard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Alard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.