Frederick Donnell Aikens

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/29/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Donnell Aikens
Samuel Lewis Perryman
Samuel Lewis Perryman
534 Lazy Lake Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33801

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/20/1965

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 226

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1993-08-04

Jurisdiction & State : Indian River, FL

Court Case Number : 9300028


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Frederick D Aikens
DONNELL AIKENS
FRED AIKENS
JITTERBUG Aikens
Aikens Jitterbug
Frederick Donnel Aikens
Frederick Aikens
Fredrick Donnell Aikens

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 3558GE

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : V94FWI

Nearby Offenders
Frederick Donnell Aikens
Samuel Lewis Perryman
Samuel Lewis Perryman
534 Lazy Lake Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33801

Currently Frederick Donnell Aikens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Frederick Donnell Aikens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Frederick Donnell Aikens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.