Antonio Leon Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
314 Baron Cv, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
Address Date : (11/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frank K Perry
Frank K Perry
3810 N 48th St Apt A, Tampa, FL 33605
Antonio Leon Alexander
Paul Wesley Maloy
Paul Wesley Maloy
95448 Arbor Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/27/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)

Adjudication Date : 2000-02-28

Jurisdiction & State : Seminole, FL

Court Case Number : 9901658


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Antonio Alexander
Antonio L Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Frank K Perry
Frank K Perry
3810 N 48th St Apt A, Tampa, FL 33605
Antonio Leon Alexander
Paul Wesley Maloy
Paul Wesley Maloy
95448 Arbor Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Currently Antonio Leon Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Leon Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Leon Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.