Neil Christian Allen

Show Map
Show Image
1924 N MARKET ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
Address Date : (05/10/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frederick J Santarpio
Frederick J Santarpio
4316 Tahitian Gardens Cir # D7, Holiday, FL 34691
Neil Christian Allen
Ramon A Rivera
Ramon A Rivera
6240 9TH AVE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/04/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1999-05-27
Statute : 800.04(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9903919

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Neil C Allen
Neil Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Frederick J Santarpio
Frederick J Santarpio
4316 Tahitian Gardens Cir # D7, Holiday, FL 34691
Neil Christian Allen
Ramon A Rivera
Ramon A Rivera
6240 9TH AVE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653

Currently Neil Christian Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Neil Christian Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Neil Christian Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.