Aaron Douglas Atkins

Show Map
Show Image
501 LEE ST, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Address Date : (04/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Monty Ray Hobbs
Monty Ray Hobbs
109 W Montana Ave, Bonifay, FL 32425
Aaron Douglas Atkins
Michael Alan Thompson
Michael Alan Thompson
11445 Verdie Cemetary Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/09/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Red

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Scar-Left Foot-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-2

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2000-02-16

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 9902283


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Atkins
Aaron Douglas Alkins

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 4978NQ

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : IDQB42

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : CYFZ73

Nearby Offenders
Monty Ray Hobbs
Monty Ray Hobbs
109 W Montana Ave, Bonifay, FL 32425
Aaron Douglas Atkins
Michael Alan Thompson
Michael Alan Thompson
11445 Verdie Cemetary Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

Currently Aaron Douglas Atkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Douglas Atkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Douglas Atkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.