April Marie Alli

Show Map
Show Image
5111 24th St SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
Address Date : (03/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Norman R Johnson
Norman R Johnson
978 SW 10TH DR APT 18, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
April Marie Alli

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/17/1968

Sex : Female

Height : 5.06

Weight : 162

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-06-28

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 9903271


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

April Alli
April M Alli
APRIL MARIE ALI

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : EAGLE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : T474VC

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 5 DOOR
Tag Number : CBW5521

Nearby Offenders
Norman R Johnson
Norman R Johnson
978 SW 10TH DR APT 18, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
April Marie Alli

Currently April Marie Alli could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that April Marie Alli's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, April Marie Alli is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.