Rene Alba-fernandez

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/19/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andre Adams
Andre Adams
Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL 0
Rene Alba-fernandez
Troy Lee Collie
Troy Lee Collie
2400 25th Ave S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/21/1962

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 162

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1996-08-19

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9435669


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Rene Fernandez Aba
RENE FERNANDEZ-ALBA
Carlos Gutierrez
CARLOS Gutierres
Rene Alba Fernandez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : H451RT

Nearby Offenders
Andre Adams
Andre Adams
Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL 0
Rene Alba-fernandez
Troy Lee Collie
Troy Lee Collie
2400 25th Ave S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

Currently Rene Alba-fernandez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rene Alba-fernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rene Alba-fernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.