Terrence D Addison

Show Map
Show Image
4103 Charter Oak Ct Apt 126, Tampa, FL 33610
Address Date : (09/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Thomas Gregston
Richard Thomas Gregston
5253 LOUIS LN, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Terrence D Addison
Spencer Roy Stone
Spencer Roy Stone
18176 Windingvail Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/03/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 131
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2006-03-20
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 0406800

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TEE Addison
Terrance D Addison
Terrance Addison
Terrence Addison
Terrance Ford
Terry Addison
Torrance Addison
Terrence Dorian Addison
Terrance Dorian Addison
Nearby Offenders
Richard Thomas Gregston
Richard Thomas Gregston
5253 LOUIS LN, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Terrence D Addison
Spencer Roy Stone
Spencer Roy Stone
18176 Windingvail Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

Currently Terrence D Addison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Terrence D Addison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terrence D Addison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.