Damion Robert Allan

Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Address Date : (11/23/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hector Manuel Alvarez
Hector Manuel Alvarez
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Damion Robert Allan
Stephen Charles Barker
Stephen Charles Barker
6060 SADDLE CLUB RD, MILTON, FL 32571

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/18/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON ANY OTHER; F.S. 787.02 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1998-09-15
Statute : 787.02
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 9705083

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Damion R Allan
Damion Allan

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : LEXUS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BBZQ45

Nearby Offenders
Hector Manuel Alvarez
Hector Manuel Alvarez
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Damion Robert Allan
Stephen Charles Barker
Stephen Charles Barker
6060 SADDLE CLUB RD, MILTON, FL 32571

Currently Damion Robert Allan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Damion Robert Allan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Damion Robert Allan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.