Hector Manuel Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Miami, FL 33142
Address Date : (11/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James E Keener
James E Keener
2716 E WASHINGTON ST APT 11, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Hector Manuel Alvarez
Damion Robert Allan
Damion Robert Allan
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/03/1943

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Mole-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (2 COUNTS - PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-08-11

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9721521


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Manuel Hector Alvarez
Hector M Alvarez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : RBK13P

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : WXD22J

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : DV8121G

Nearby Offenders
James E Keener
James E Keener
2716 E WASHINGTON ST APT 11, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Hector Manuel Alvarez
Damion Robert Allan
Damion Robert Allan
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Currently Hector Manuel Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Hector Manuel Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hector Manuel Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.