Aaron Kroner

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Stuart, FL 33499
Address Date : (01/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Armario D Gilbert
Armario D Gilbert
3515 N 15th St Apt A, Tampa, FL 33605
Aaron Kroner
Byron Orr
Byron Orr
7005 TAYLOR RD, SEFFNER, FL 33584

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/24/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-06-22

Statute : 794.011(2)

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 8904342


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron D Kroner
Dale Droner
Arron Dale Kroner
Dale Aaron Korner
Aaron Dale Kroner
Dale Aaron Kroner
Nearby Offenders
Armario D Gilbert
Armario D Gilbert
3515 N 15th St Apt A, Tampa, FL 33605
Aaron Kroner
Byron Orr
Byron Orr
7005 TAYLOR RD, SEFFNER, FL 33584

Currently Aaron Kroner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Kroner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Kroner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.