Basil Donald Addington Jr

Show Map
Show Image
2792 Stagecoach Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
Address Date : (02/28/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Henderson
Bobby Henderson
720 N WESTMORELAND DR, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Basil Donald Addington Jr
Raymond Eli Wortham
Raymond Eli Wortham
FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/11/1962
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 178
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1999-08-24
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9900462

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Basil Addington
BASIL DONALD ADDITION JR
Basil D Addington Jr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 9845NL

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MCNC88

Vehicle Make : SUBARU
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TEAL
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JAGUAR
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : NFJ4J

Nearby Offenders
Bobby Henderson
Bobby Henderson
720 N WESTMORELAND DR, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Basil Donald Addington Jr
Raymond Eli Wortham
Raymond Eli Wortham
FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Basil Donald Addington Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Basil Donald Addington Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Basil Donald Addington Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.