Michael L Allis

Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL
Address Date : (04/09/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lawrence Calvin Rhynes
Lawrence Calvin Rhynes
2006 LIVE OAK DR, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Michael L Allis
Tony E Robinson
Tony E Robinson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Civil Commitment
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/22/1963
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 189
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/COERCES BY THREAT; F.S. 794.011(4)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2003-03-10
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 0218652

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MICHAEL ALLIS
Michael Lee Allis

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : E21KSR

Nearby Offenders
Lawrence Calvin Rhynes
Lawrence Calvin Rhynes
2006 LIVE OAK DR, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Michael L Allis
Tony E Robinson
Tony E Robinson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Michael L Allis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael L Allis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael L Allis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.