Abelardo Cordero Ramos

Show Map
Show Image
1321 NW 13th St, Miami, FL 33125
Address Date : (12/28/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Michael Illum
John Michael Illum
4459 Essex Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Abelardo Cordero Ramos
Corby S Crawford
Corby S Crawford
9871 Skipper Rd, Zolfo Springs, FL 33890

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/18/1955

Sex : Male

Height : 6.04

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1993-03-02

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9011392


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Manuel Cordero
AVELARDO RAMOS
ABELARDO C RAMOS
AVELARO RAMOS
AVELARDO L RAMOS
AVELARBO CORDERO RAMOS
ALVELARDO RAMOS
ABELARDO CORDERA RAMOS
ABELARDO RAMOS
RAMOS C ABELARDO
Abelardo Cordero
Abelard Gomez
Ramos Cordero
Ramos Abelardo
Gomez Jose
Abelardo Codera Ramos
Nearby Offenders
John Michael Illum
John Michael Illum
4459 Essex Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Abelardo Cordero Ramos
Corby S Crawford
Corby S Crawford
9871 Skipper Rd, Zolfo Springs, FL 33890

Currently Abelardo Cordero Ramos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abelardo Cordero Ramos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abelardo Cordero Ramos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.