Eddie Lee Addison

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33401
Address Date : (12/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dennis L Anderson
Dennis L Anderson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eddie Lee Addison
Tommy Ray East Jr
Tommy Ray East Jr
630 Baker Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/18/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 234
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04
Adjudication Date : 1995-12-01
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Eddie Addison
Eddie L Addison
Eddie L Addison

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : W477122

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Dennis L Anderson
Dennis L Anderson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eddie Lee Addison
Tommy Ray East Jr
Tommy Ray East Jr
630 Baker Rd, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Currently Eddie Lee Addison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eddie Lee Addison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eddie Lee Addison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.