Aaron Nicholas Popp

Show Map
Show Image
4320 NE 175th Street Rd, Citra, FL 32113
Address Date : (02/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rusty Edward Morrison
Rusty Edward Morrison
2224 Berry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
Aaron Nicholas Popp
Christopher Patrick Beckner
Christopher Patrick Beckner
1010 NW 23rd Ter, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/16/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 285

Race : White

Hair : Red

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1998-10-06

Statute : 794.011(2)

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 9602248


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron N Popp
Aaron Popp
Aaron Nicho Popp

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : YAMAHA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MCLE63

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : VENTO MOTORCYCLES, INC
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : MOTOR SCOOTER
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SAAB
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Rusty Edward Morrison
Rusty Edward Morrison
2224 Berry Rd, Plant City, FL 33567
Aaron Nicholas Popp
Christopher Patrick Beckner
Christopher Patrick Beckner
1010 NW 23rd Ter, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Currently Aaron Nicholas Popp could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Nicholas Popp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Nicholas Popp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.