Carthel Duane Allen III

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/26/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Taylor Jr
Aaron Taylor Jr
6201 N 38th St, Tampa, FL 33610
Carthel Duane Allen III
Mark Anthony Smith
Mark Anthony Smith
1315 Crestfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/22/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 177
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1999-05-28
Statute : 794.011(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9815025

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Carthel D Allen
Carthel Duane Allen
Carthel Allen
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Taylor Jr
Aaron Taylor Jr
6201 N 38th St, Tampa, FL 33610
Carthel Duane Allen III
Mark Anthony Smith
Mark Anthony Smith
1315 Crestfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Currently Carthel Duane Allen III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carthel Duane Allen III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carthel Duane Allen III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.