Aaron Taylor Jr

Show Map
Show Image
6201 N 38th St, Tampa, FL 33610
Address Date : (11/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Addis Heaps
William Addis Heaps
855 NW 117TH CT, OCALA, FL 34482
Aaron Taylor Jr
Carthel Duane Allen III
Carthel Duane Allen III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/06/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 210

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-04-13

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 9801074


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron A Taylor Jr
Aaron Taylor
Aaron Alphonso Taylor
Aaron Alphonso Taylor Jr
Nearby Offenders
William Addis Heaps
William Addis Heaps
855 NW 117TH CT, OCALA, FL 34482
Aaron Taylor Jr
Carthel Duane Allen III
Carthel Duane Allen III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Aaron Taylor Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Taylor Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Taylor Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.