Douglas James Aldrich

Show Map
Show Image
8829 Cobb Rd, Riverview, FL 33578
Address Date : (11/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Danny Denton
Danny Denton
1006 Highway 179A, Westville, FL 32464
Douglas James Aldrich
Zhaddeus Taireik Richardson
Zhaddeus Taireik Richardson
2308 OLIVET AVE, LEESBURG, FL 34748

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/26/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 260
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON ANY OTHER; F.S. 787.02
Adjudication Date : 2010-10-18
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1005627

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Douglas Aldrich
DJ Aldrich

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : EZ LOADER BOAT TRAILERS INC
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : D234972

Vehicle Make : MICHIGAN TRANSPORT TRAILERS, I
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : EBZQ31

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : JDDP83

Vehicle Make : LEXUS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GKTG54

Nearby Offenders
Danny Denton
Danny Denton
1006 Highway 179A, Westville, FL 32464
Douglas James Aldrich
Zhaddeus Taireik Richardson
Zhaddeus Taireik Richardson
2308 OLIVET AVE, LEESBURG, FL 34748

Currently Douglas James Aldrich could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Douglas James Aldrich's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Douglas James Aldrich is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.