Marciano Don Aguilar

Show Map
Show Image
1623 66TH AVENUE TER E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Address Date : (07/13/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Isidoro Alvarez Moreno
Isidoro Alvarez Moreno
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33147
Marciano Don Aguilar
Bobby L Mcnair
Bobby L Mcnair
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/09/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1996-04-04

Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL

Court Case Number : 9502782


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Marciano Aguilar
Marciano Aguilar-don

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HRSD42

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 968XXD

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : J99SMJ

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 475RVL

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BWCT26

Nearby Offenders
Isidoro Alvarez Moreno
Isidoro Alvarez Moreno
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33147
Marciano Don Aguilar
Bobby L Mcnair
Bobby L Mcnair
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Marciano Don Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marciano Don Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marciano Don Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.