Aaron Bernard Edwards

Show Map
Show Image
505 Julia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Address Date : (05/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Lloyd Lanier
William Lloyd Lanier
1503 E Genesee St, Tampa, FL 33610
Aaron Bernard Edwards
Randy Glenn Bush
Randy Glenn Bush
6452 BAY ISLAND CT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33411

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/06/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 169

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-03-15

Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL

Court Case Number : 9835940


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON B EDWARDS
Hank Twin
Aaron Edwards
Nearby Offenders
William Lloyd Lanier
William Lloyd Lanier
1503 E Genesee St, Tampa, FL 33610
Aaron Bernard Edwards
Randy Glenn Bush
Randy Glenn Bush
6452 BAY ISLAND CT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33411

Currently Aaron Bernard Edwards could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bernard Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bernard Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.