Charles M Adams

Show Map
Show Image
772 Ashentree Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
Address Date : (04/22/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darell D Dick
Darell D Dick
9312 GREYSTONE RD APT A, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Charles M Adams
Timothy A Strawbridge
Timothy A Strawbridge
11498 110TH TER, LARGO, FL 33778

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/22/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 225

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1995-10-30

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 9312823


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Charles Michael Adams
Charles Michael Amas
Charles Adams
Charles Mmichael Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 234WPP

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Darell D Dick
Darell D Dick
9312 GREYSTONE RD APT A, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Charles M Adams
Timothy A Strawbridge
Timothy A Strawbridge
11498 110TH TER, LARGO, FL 33778

Currently Charles M Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Charles M Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles M Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.