Aaron Wayne Coppedge

Show Map
Show Image
3402 CREEK RD, VERNON, FL 32462
Address Date : (07/07/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Deshonte Mays
Jerry Deshonte Mays
721 James Lee Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Aaron Wayne Coppedge
Jody Lee Johnson
Jody Lee Johnson
2661 ROCHELLE LN, DELAND, FL 32724

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/19/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1999-02-04

Jurisdiction & State : Bay, FL

Court Case Number : 9802943


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron W Coppedge
Aaron Coppedge

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 3636PH

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : 334JFU

Vehicle Make : INFINITI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN, LIGHT
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HXQZ39

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : U031XB

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Jerry Deshonte Mays
Jerry Deshonte Mays
721 James Lee Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Aaron Wayne Coppedge
Jody Lee Johnson
Jody Lee Johnson
2661 ROCHELLE LN, DELAND, FL 32724

Currently Aaron Wayne Coppedge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Coppedge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Coppedge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.