Aaron Jackson Sellers

Show Map
Show Image
526 N MARY ELLA AVE, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404
Address Date : (12/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rex Randall Browning
Rex Randall Browning
2441 Payne Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Aaron Jackson Sellers
Allen Michael Way
Allen Michael Way
16874 Cedar Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/13/1936
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 155
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2010-05-05
Jurisdiction & State : Holmes, FL
Court Case Number : 1000071

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Sellers
Aaron J Sellers
Aaron
j. Sellers

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : G56UGI

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DATSUN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : F74XUL

Nearby Offenders
Rex Randall Browning
Rex Randall Browning
2441 Payne Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Aaron Jackson Sellers
Allen Michael Way
Allen Michael Way
16874 Cedar Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32828

Currently Aaron Jackson Sellers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jackson Sellers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jackson Sellers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.