Gerald Abel

, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19123
Address Date : (05/18/2005) ?
Nearby Offenders
Clarence Dudley
Clarence Dudley
10000 Bay Pines Blvd Dom A1692, Bay Pines, FL 33744
Gerald Abel
Barnaby D Booker
Barnaby D Booker
1316 W Saint Joseph Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/19/1935

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1998-09-18

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 9709376


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Gerald H Abel
Nearby Offenders
Clarence Dudley
Clarence Dudley
10000 Bay Pines Blvd Dom A1692, Bay Pines, FL 33744
Gerald Abel
Barnaby D Booker
Barnaby D Booker
1316 W Saint Joseph Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

Currently Gerald Abel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gerald Abel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gerald Abel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.