Abdiel Enrique Fontanez

Show Map
Show Image
3090 NW 93RD ST, MIAMI, FL 33147
Address Date : (11/30/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Louis Anthony Valdez
Louis Anthony Valdez
529 Perch Pl, Lakeland, FL 33801
Abdiel Enrique Fontanez
Felix Tomlin
Felix Tomlin
1554 BOONE AVE, PAHOKEE, FL 33476

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/24/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 258

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-05-12

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9733442


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Abdiel Fontanez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : CFUD42

Vehicle Make : AMERICAN MOTORS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : IAJE19

Nearby Offenders
Louis Anthony Valdez
Louis Anthony Valdez
529 Perch Pl, Lakeland, FL 33801
Abdiel Enrique Fontanez
Felix Tomlin
Felix Tomlin
1554 BOONE AVE, PAHOKEE, FL 33476

Currently Abdiel Enrique Fontanez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdiel Enrique Fontanez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdiel Enrique Fontanez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.